Arquitectos Titulares:

Marta Pelegrín y Fernando Pérez

Colaboradores

Arquitectos colaboradores:

Desde 2014. Claudia Cerrelli
Desde 2015. María García Otero

2013-2014. José R Guerra
2013-2015. Bernardette Soust
2005-13. Fabio Orizia
2008-09. Ana López Ortego
2007-08. Alicia López
2004-06. Angélica Cortés
2005-09. Elías Pérez Lema
2005. José Ortega
2005. Fernando Navarro
2006-07. Fernando Eady

Aparejadores y Arquitectos técnicos

Desde 2004. José Antonio Lubiano
Desde 2004. Gerardo Sandar Núñez
Desde 2004. Abel Pérez Cascan
Desde 2010. José Carlos Castro

Personal colaborador

2006-07. Oscar Navarro
2006-07. Azahara Cuadrado
2006-07. Miguel Chacoff (Estudiante - Chile)
2006-07. Sebastián Morales (Estudiante - Chile)
2006-07. Jean Pierre Gajardo (Estudiante - Chile)
2008. Nacho de Souza (Estudiante - Uruguay)
2005. Nicolás Pintos (Estudiante - Uruguay)
2005. Mariana Cecilio (Estudiante - Uruguay)
2009. Silvia Casitas
2009. Raúl Elías
2009. Marco Ciavatti (Arquitecto- Italia)
2009. Cynthia Mura (Arquitecta- Italia)
2009. Fernando Vidal
2009-11. Daniel Asencio
2009-11. Alberto Babío
Desde 2010. Antonio Alanís
2010. Miriam Valiente
2010. José R. Guerra
2010. Jesús Villalta (Arquitecto)
2010. Sebastián Paak (Arquitecto- Italia)
2010. Sara Emanueli (Arquitecta- Italia)
2011. Phil Etchells (Arquitecto U.K.)
2011. Catherine Duncalfe (Arquitecta - U.K.)
2012. Katrina Wong (Arquitecta - U.K.)
2012. Ryan Manton (Arquitecto U.K.)
2012. James Starky (Arquitecto U.K.)
2012. Martina Maier (Estudiante- Austria)
2012. Emiliano Martínez (Arquitecto- Uruguay)
2012. Esther Stedile (Estudiante- Austria)
2013. Jack Wates (Arquitecto - U.K.)
2013. Jake Barrow (Arquitecto - U.K.)
2013. Jorge Tinoco (Arquitecto - U.K.)
2013. Martyn Sutcliffe (Arquitecto - U.K.)
2013. José Martínez
2013. Aleisa Santacruz (Estudiante- México)
2013. Audrey Ayache
2013. José María Ojeda
2013. Emily Nokes (Arquitecta - U.K.)
2014. Claudia Cerrelli (Arquitecta- Italia)
2014. Cristina Georgiou (Arquitecta - U.K.)
2014. Noel Venegas
2014. Álvaro López
2014. Sarah Broadstock
2014. Andrea Suardi
2014. Alexandra Malouta
2015. Chapman Kan

Administración:
2014-2015. Rosa Romero
2013-2014. Šarūn? Blinkait?


Asesorías:
María López de Asiain
Arquitecta, especialista en Medio Ambiente